ID surname forename chief pledge homage juror bread/ale meat/market constable fieldmaster information affeeror
1 Wright Ralph 1565 1559,1560,1565

1559,1565

c1550Re 1564
2 Marryott Henry 1565 1559,1560




c1550Re
3 Hall Richard
1559,1560






4 Harley Thomas
1559






5 Evington Thomas
1559






6 Johnson Thomas
1559,1560
1559

1560,1565 s+a 1564,c1550Re
7 Bell als Sutton Geoffrey
1559
1565

1564 s+a 1564
8 Dedicke Thomas
1559

1564
1560 s+a 1564,c1550Re 1564
9 Slack John
1559,1560,1565

1560



10 Torr Thomas
1559,1560

1560



11 Rigmayden John
1559,1565






12 Sareson John
1559,1565

1559 1560


13 Morecrafte William
1559
1560


c1550Re
14 Gibson John
1559






15 Smyth Edward

1559,1560





16 Henton Robert

1559,1560





17 Hebbe William

1559,1565





18 Hubberde Robert

1559,1560





19 Hicklinge Bartholomew

1559,1560





20 Smyth Hugh

1559





21 Grove William

1559,1560,1565





22 Smythe Richard 1559
1559


1559

23 Cawdewell Thomas

1559





24 Spencer George

1559,1565





25 Burbaige Ralph

1559



s+a 1564
26 Alredd Thomas

1559





27 Cappe James 1559





c1550Re
28 Persons Richard 1559,1564







29 Tompson John 1559







30 Nooton Thomas 1559





c1550Re
31 Rigmaydon Thomas
1560
1559 1564

c1550Re
32 Goodwyn William
1560,1565


1559
c1550Re 1564
33 Clark William
1560,1565


1559
c1550Re
34 Dawson Henry
1560



1559 c1550Re
35 Holliman John 1560,1565







36 Bell als Sutton George 1560







37 Pight Nicholas 1560







38 Palmer William 1560







39 Laurence John 1560





s+a 1564,c1550Re
40 Whetley Richard 1560





s+a 1564
41 Hebbe Thomas 1564 1560,1565




c1550Re
42 Wolley John
1560






43 Pettye Clement
1560,1565

1565
1564 c1550Re 1564
44 Harte Livy
1560




s+a 1564
45 Hudd Thomas

1560





46 Stapulls Roger

1560





47 Forman John

1560





48 Fissher Robert

1560





49 Stewarde Edward

1560,1565





50 Akerley Thomas

1560





51 Oswyn John

1560





52 Clarke Thomas


1560




53 Pettye Thomas




1560 1565

54 Wollande Nicholas 1564







55 Dixson William 1564







56 Hooden Robert 1564





c1550Re
57 Awsybroke Richard 1564







58 Sutton Clement 1564







59 Hawkes Robert 1564







60 Wright William


1564




61 Henshawe Nicholas
1565




s+a 1564
62 Hunte ?
1565






63 Braunston William

1565





64 Brewerne William

1565





65 ? Laurence

1565





66 Meesam John

1565





67 Heynes Hugh 1565







68 Mone Thomas 1565







69 Blower William 1565





s+a 1564
70 Mudd Simon


1565




71 Morley John







1564